2022 – 2024 DÖNEMİ KURULLAR LİSTESİ

 

 

                                                   YÖNETİM KURULU

 

YÖNETİM KURULU (ASİL)                            YÖNETİM KURULU (YEDEK)

 

1- ORHAN KATTAŞ                                                    1- BAHAR ÜLKER

2- SERDAR SEVGİ                                                     2- MUSTAFA ÜRGEN

3- ŞİRİ DİLİK                                                               3- BURÇAK ÖNAL

4- OĞUZ ARABACI                                                     4- BÜLENT ARSLAN  

5- EVENUR SARIBAŞLI                                             5- MUSTAFA TURGUT

6- BAYRAM ALEMDAR                                               6- MUSTAFA YAŞAR

7- AHMET ÖZTÜRK                                                    7- KENAN ERGİNOL

8- YAVUZ ÖZTÜRKCAN                                             8- RECEP KAYA

9- MEHMET KIZILTOPRAK                                        9- DENİZ ÜÇÜNCÜOĞLU

10- ADEM ÇAĞLAR ÖZDEMİR                                 10- DERYA KIRSAÇ

11- CİHAN BOLCAN                                                  11- CEYHUN ARSLAN

 

 

                                                     DİSİPLİN KURULU

 

DİSİPLİN KURULU (ASİL)                             DİSİPLİN KURULU (YEDEK)

 

1- MURAT GÜNYÜZ                                                  1- BURHAN LEVENT GÜNAY

2- MUSTAFA KIR                                                        2- ALİ OSMAN AVŞAR 

3- OSMAN KILIÇKIRAN                                             3- AYHAN OKUMUŞ

4- MURAT İNAY                                                          4- GÜLTEN KAYADERE  

5- K. FAHRETTİN İPEKÇİOĞLU                                5- VEYSEL TEKÇAM  

 

 

 

                                                   DENETLEME KURULU

 

DENETLEME KURULU (ASİL)                       DENETLEME KURULU (YEDEK)

 

1- FATİH GANİOĞLU                                                1- ÖZGÜR KESKİN

2- METİN MALİ                                                          2- DİLEK TEMİZALTIN

3- OLCAY ÜLKER                                                     3- CENK YETİŞ  

 

 

 

                                                     DANIŞMA KURULU

 

DANIŞMA KURULU (ASİL)                            DANIŞMA KURULU (YEDEK)

 

1- S. AHMET NEVRUZ                                             1- AHMET GANİOĞLU

2- MUSTAFA GÜMÜŞ                                               2- MUSTAFA DEMİRKOL

3- MEHMET ALİ TOKUÇ                                           3- SELİM DİNÇER ÜNVER

4- ZEKİ BİÇEN                                                          4- AHMET HIZ

5- SELAHATTİN ÖZGENÇ                                       5- NURETTİN USLU

6- RASİM ŞENGÜL                                                   6- AYHAN AŞIK